Calendari

UNDER 18 GOLD

 

RF BASKET OSIMO 73 PODEROSA MONTEGRANARO 72
001422 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
23-10-2019 – 20:30
SPORTING BK CLUB PS ELPIDIO 81 RF BASKET OSIMO 68
001425 PALASPORT – Via Ungheria PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO FM
28-10-2019 – 19:30
RF BASKET OSIMO 63 BK IL PICCHIO CIVITANOVA M 77
001429 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
06-11-2019 – 20:30
PALL. RECANATI 73 RF BASKET OSIMO 58
001434 Palestra Scuola Media Patrizi – Via Aldo Moro RECANATI MC
19-11-2019 – 20:30
RF BASKET OSIMO 68 CAB STAMURA BK ANCONA 57
001436 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
27-11-2019 – 20:30
RECON VIRTUS BK P.S.GIORGIO 105 RF BASKET OSIMO 40
001439 Palestra Nardi – Viale Dei Pini 102  PORTO SAN GIORGIO FM
04-12-2019 – 20:00
PODEROSA MONTEGRANARO RF BASKET OSIMO
001443 PALASPORT – Via M. D’ Ungheria MONTEGRANARO FM
11-12-2019 – 20:00
RF BASKET OSIMO SPORTING BK CLUB PS ELPIDIO
001446 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
18-12-2019 – 20:30
BK IL PICCHIO CIVITANOVA M RF BASKET OSIMO
001450 PAL. RISORGIMENTO – Via Ginocchi CIVITANOVA MARCHE MC
13-01-2020 – 19:20
RF BASKET OSIMO PALL. RECANATI
001455 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
29-01-2020 – 20:30
CAB STAMURA BK ANCONA RF BASKET OSIMO
001457 PALAROSSINI – Str.prov.cameranense ANCONA AN
03-02-2020 – 21:15
RF BASKET OSIMO RECON VIRTUS BK P.S.GIORGIO
001460 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
12-02-2020 – 20:30

UNDER 16 GOLD

AURA ASS.NI VIRTUS PSGIORGIO 49 RF BASKET OSIMO 73
001885 Palestra Nardi – Viale Dei Pini 102  PORTO SAN GIORGIO FM
19-10-2019 – 16:00
RF BASKET OSIMO 74 BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO 67
001890 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
30-10-2019 – 20:30
POL.VIGOR MATELICA 97 RF BASKET OSIMO 66
001897 Palasport Matelica – Borgo Nazario Sauro MATELICA MC
06-11-2019 – 17:30
RF BASKET OSIMO 54 LORETO PESARO 61
001904 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
13-11-2019 – 20:30
PALL. RECANATI 47 RF BASKET OSIMO 53
001905 Palestra Scuola Media Patrizi – Via Aldo Moro RECANATI MC
16-11-2019 – 15:30
RF BASKET OSIMO 57 VIS BK CASTELFIDARDO 61
001913 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
25-11-2019 – 20:00
SC.BASKET SAMBENEDETTESE 67 RF BASKET OSIMO 44
001915 Palestra ITC – Via Sgattoni  SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP
28-11-2019 – 18:10
RF BASKET OSIMO CAB STAMURA BK ANCONA
001920 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
11-12-2019 – 20:30
RF BASKET OSIMO BASKET FANUM
001927 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
20-12-2019 – 20:30
RF BASKET OSIMO BASKET FANUM
001927 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
20-12-2019 – 20:30
BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO RF BASKET OSIMO
001935 PALAGUERRIERI – Via Buozzi  FABRIANO AN
11-01-2020 – 18:30
BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO RF BASKET OSIMO
001935 PALAGUERRIERI – Via Buozzi  FABRIANO AN
11-01-2020 – 18:30
LORETO PESARO RF BASKET OSIMO
001949 Palestra Celletta S.Veneranda – Via Pasolini snc PESARO PU
28-01-2020 – 19:00
RF BASKET OSIMO PALL. RECANATI
001950 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
05-02-2020 – 20:30
VIS BK CASTELFIDARDO RF BASKET OSIMO
001958 Palestra Scuole Elementari – Via Rossini 137 CASTELFIDARDO AN
12-02-2020 – 20:15
RF BASKET OSIMO SC.BASKET SAMBENEDETTESE
001960 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
26-02-2020 – 20:30
CAB STAMURA BK ANCONA RF BASKET OSIMO
001965 Palascherma – Via Monte Pelago 10 ANCONA AN
29-02-2020 – 17:30
BASKET FANUM RF BASKET OSIMO
001972 PAL.TO ¿S. ALLENDE¿ – Via S. Lazzaro 6  FANO PU
09-03-2020 – 19:30

UNDER 15 GOLD

STAMURA BASKET ANCONA 74 RF BASKET OSIMO 73
002991 Palestra G. Falcone – Via Flavia ANCONA AN
26-10-2019 – 16:30
RF BASKET OSIMO 67 US LORETO PESARO 47
002995 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
05-11-2019 – 20:00
ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET 78 RF BASKET OSIMO 61
003000 Palestra ‘G.Ferraris’ – Via Speri FALCONARA MARITTIMA AN
09-11-2019 – 16:45
RF BASKET OSIMO 67 PGS OR.SAL.ANCONA 44
003004 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
16-11-2019 – 16:00
PALL. SENIGALLIA 47 RF BASKET OSIMO 53
003009 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT – Via Capanna 62 SENIGALLIA AN
24-11-2019 – 10:00
RF BASKET OSIMO 52 CMB DELFINO PORTO PESARO 90
003012 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
30-11-2019 – 16:00
VIRTUS BK P.S.GIORGIO 2008 RF BASKET OSIMO
003017 Palestra Nardi – Viale Dei Pini 102  PORTO SAN GIORGIO FM
12-12-2019 – 18:20
RF BASKET OSIMO BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO
003022 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
14-12-2019 – 16:00
RF BASKET OSIMO SC.BK SAMBENEDETTESE
003027 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
23-12-2019 – 19:30
RF BASKET OSIMO STAMURA BASKET ANCONA
003036 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – Piazza Bellini  OSIMO AN
10-01-2020 – 15:45
US LORETO PESARO RF BASKET OSIMO
003040 Palestra Baia Flaminia – Via Londra  PESARO PU
21-01-2020 – 18:30
RF BASKET OSIMO ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET
003045 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
25-01-2020 – 16:00
PGS OR.SAL.ANCONA RF BASKET OSIMO
003049 PALLONE SALESIANI – Via D.bosco 1 ANCONA AN
04-02-2020 – 19:30
RF BASKET OSIMO PALL. SENIGALLIA
003054 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
08-02-2020 – 16:00
CMB DELFINO PORTO PESARO RF BASKET OSIMO
003057 SMASH PADDLE E BEACH – VIA TOSCANA 109 PESARO PU
26-02-2020 – 18:30
RF BASKET OSIMO VIRTUS BK P.S.GIORGIO 2008
003062 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
29-02-2020 – 16:00
BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO RF BASKET OSIMO
003067 PALESTRA MAZZINI – Via Fabbri Zona Borgo FABRIANO AN
07-03-2020 – 16:30
SC.BK SAMBENEDETTESE RF BASKET OSIMO
003072 Palestra ITC – Via Sgattoni  SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP
19-03-2020 – 18:10

UNDER 14 ELITE 

PORTO S.ELPIDIO BK 96 ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 72
001127 PALASPORT – Via Ungheria PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO FM
17-10-2019 – 15:45
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 81 AURORA BASKET JESI 57
001131 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
26-10-2019 – 16:00
PALL. URBANIA 49 ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 70
001136 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – P.zza Pellipario, 4 URBANIA PU
03-11-2019 – 11:00
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 59 CAB STAMURA BK ANCONA 61
001138 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
10-11-2019 – 11:00
PODEROSA MONTEGRANARO 78 ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 92
001144 PALESTRA – Via Olimpiadi  MONTE URANO FM
20-11-2019 – 17:15
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 84 SCUOLA BK SAMBENEDETTESE 66
001148 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
01-12-2019 – 11:00
BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO 63 ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO 79
001153 PALAGUERRIERI – Via Buozzi  FABRIANO AN
08-12-2019 – 11:30
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO METAURO BASKET ACADEMY
001159 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
15-12-2019 – 11:00
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO CARPEGNA PROSCIUTTO VL PS
001163 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
22-12-2019 – 11:00
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO PORTO S.ELPIDIO BK
001172 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
12-01-2020 – 11:00
AURORA BASKET JESI ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO
001176 Palestra ¿P.Novelli¿ – Via Del Prato 11  JESI AN
17-01-2020 – 17:45
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO PALL. URBANIA
001181 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
26-01-2020 – 11:00
CAB STAMURA BK ANCONA ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO
001183 Palestra Pietralacroce – Via F.lli Zuccari  ANCONA AN
02-02-2020 – 11:00
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO PODEROSA MONTEGRANARO
001189 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
09-02-2020 – 11:00
SCUOLA BK SAMBENEDETTESE ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO
001193 Palestra ITC – Via Sgattoni  SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP
23-02-2020 – 11:30
ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO BASKET SCHOOL FABRIANO
001198 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
01-03-2020 – 11:00
METAURO BASKET ACADEMY ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO
001204 PALAZZETTO SPORT – Via Cairoli, 32 FOSSOMBRONE PU
08-03-2020 – 11:00
CARPEGNA PROSCIUTTO VL PS ROBUR FAMILY OSIMO
001208 Palestra Baia Flaminia – Via Londra  PESARO PU
15-03-2020 – 11:00

UNDER 13

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO 71 CAB STAMURA BK FEM 22
003683 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
09-11-2019 – 18:00
UPR MONTEMARCIANO 12 ROBUR BASKET OSIMO 115
003686 Palasport Comunale – L.go Donatori Del Sangue CHIARAVALLE AN
16-11-2019 – 15:30
ROBUR BASKET OSIMO 100 SACRATA BK P. P. PICENA 15
003689 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
24-11-2019 – 09:30
PGS ORSAL ANCONA 35 108 ROBUR BASKET OSIMO
003692 MARCONI A. (AN) – ORCIANI F. (AN)
01-12-2019 – 16:30
ROBUR BASKET OSIMO 69 CAB STAMURA BK AN REG 41
003695 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
07-12-2019 – 18:00
CAB STAMURA BK FEM ROBUR BASKET OSIMO
003698 PALLONE SALESIANI – Via D.bosco 1 ANCONA AN
15-12-2019 – 11:00
ROBUR BASKET OSIMO UPR MONTEMARCIANO
003701 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
21-12-2019 – 18:00
SACRATA BK P. P. PICENA ROBUR BASKET OSIMO
003704 PALAPRINCIPI – Via Piemonte POTENZA PICENA MC
12-01-2020 – 10:00
ROBUR BASKET OSIMO PGS ORSAL ANCONA
003707 Pallone Geodetico – P.zza Bellini  OSIMO AN
18-01-2020 – 18:00
CAB STAMURA BK AN REG ROBUR BASKET OSIMO
003710 Palarossini campo B – Str. Cameranense Snc  ANCONA AN
26-01-2020 – 10:30