Settore Giovanile

SQUADRE ROBUR FAMILY

Under 18

Under 18 Gold

4 – Catena Mattia 2002
5 – Pettinari Diego 2002
12 – Albo Edoardo 2002
17 – Rossi Filippo 2002
18 – Elling Ruben 2002
27 – Fioravanti Filippo 2002
23 – Bracaccini Alessio 2002
24 – Stripoli Gianluca 2002
31 – Campana Gianmarco 2002
32 – Principi Federico 2002
16 – Guerra Bruno 2002
34 – Agostinelli Tommaso 2001
42 – Paoletti Andrea 2001
28 – Fraticelli Andrea 2001

25 – Cassoni Leonardo

9 – Cecconi Francesco

13- Falconi Alessandro

3- Leandri Tommaso

11 – Manizza Emanuele

26 – Piccini Giorgio

 

Questa presentazione richiede JavaScript.

Under 16

IMG_0382

00 – Catena Filippo 2004
37 – Carletti Alessio 2004
35 – Cesaretti Gianmarco 2004
36 – Duranti Enrico 2004
88 – Marconi Alessandro 2004
33 – Roccato Enrico 2004
46 – Pagliarecci Andrea 2004
48 – Massaccesi Marco 2004
99 – Fiorenzi Leone 2004
70 – Pettinari Francesco 2004
90 – Gonzales Allen 2004
95 – Rossi Matteo 2004
22 – Baioni Luca 2004
98 – Castignani Giulio 2004
2 – Giuliodori Tommaso 2004

44 – Quattrini Leonardo

 

Questa presentazione richiede JavaScript.

Under 15

IMG_0460

4 – Tortù Alessandro 2005
5 – Rossi Matteo 2005
7 – Ciuffreda Federico 2005
Saracini Matteo
14 – Strappato Michele 2005
15 – Cesaretti Niccolò 2005
22 – Edorh Cristian 2005
21 – Bartolini Giorgio
20 – Campanelli Francesco 2005
8 – Pesaresi Francesco 2005
40 – Giantomassi Pietro 2005
80 – Papa Marco 2005

 

Questa presentazione richiede JavaScript.

Under 14

IMG_0558

13 – Agostinelli Diego 2006
32 – Barbini Edoardo  2006
10 – Battaglini Alessio 2006
18 – Belardinelli Tommaso 2006
35 – Caporalini Andrea 2006
23 –  Carletti Jacopo 2006
99 –  Casagrande Fabio 2006
06 –  Cerioni Matteo 2006
08 – Coltrinari Edoardo 2006
44 –  Dermani Jacopo 2006
24 – Marconi Francesco 2006
33 –  Pergolini Alberto 2006
28  – Sampaolesi Daniele 2006
11 –  Baleani Andrea 2006

 

Questa presentazione richiede JavaScript.

Under 13

IMG_0505

Giovanni Angelucci n. 31; Nicolas Andreoli n. 3; Giosuè Improta n. 43; Lorenzo Rosati n. 26; Tommaso Santilli n. 19; Giovanni Cecconi n. 36; Nicolò Appolloni n. 37; Matteo Marini n. 27; Leonardo Pompilio n. 34; Davide Giorgi n. 9; Giacomo Falcetta n. 16; Francesco Noviello n. 30; Giovanni Primitivo n. 41; Pietro Andreucci n. 38; Alessandro Manganelli n. 2; Enrico Caricato n. 39; Francesco Mazzola n. 42; Andrea Di Giulio n.17; Nek Capo n.52;  Emanuele Falcetta n.54; Thomas Azzeruoli n.56

Questa presentazione richiede JavaScript.